Michael Baumgartner
|
|
|
|
||
Markus Riebe
|
|
|
|
||
New Noveta (Ellen Freed, Keira Fox)
|
|
|
|
||
Day Ticket
|
|
|
|
||
Gabriela Morawetz
|
|
|
|
||
Franziska Maderthaner
|
|
|
|
||
Ivica Capan
|
|
|
|
||
Ivica Capan
|
|
|
|
||
Ivica Capan
|
|
|
|
||
Ivica Capan
|
|
|
|
||
Heike Ketter Riquet
|
|
|
|
||
Behruz Heschmat
|
|
|
|
||
Benoit Maubrey
|
|
|
|
||
Brigitte Corell
|
|
|
|
||
Frenzi Rigling
|
|
|
|
||
Heide Aufgewekt
|
|
|
|
||
Heide Aufgewekt
|
|
|
|
||
Alexandra Ranner
|
|
|
|
||
Monika Pichler
|
|
|
|
||
Susken Rosenthal
|
|
|
|
||
Martin Schnur
|
|
|
|
||
New Noveta (Ellen Freed, Keira Fox)
|
|
|
|
||
Elisa Alberti
|
|
|
|
||
Wolfgang Ernst
|
|
|
|
||
Michael Ziegler
|
|
|
|
||
Wolfgang Ernst
|
|
|
|
||
Klaus Wanker
|
|
|
|
||
Klaus Wanker
|
|
|
|
||
Rosa Roedelius
|
|
|
|
||
Rosa Roedelius
|
|
|
|
||
Cornelia Koenig
|
|
|
|
||
Cornelia Koenig
|
|
|
|
||
Florian Nitsch
|
|
|
|
||
Leopold Kessler Public Shoeshine Machine
|
|
|
|
||
Nora Schoepfer
|
|
|
|
||
Linde Waber
|
|
|
|
||
Caroline Heider
|
|
|
|
||
Shadow
|
|
|
|
||
Sebastian Speckmann
|
|
|
|
||
Philipp Schweiger
|
|
|
|
||
KEXOPEN
|
|
|
|
||
Martin Tardy
|
|
|
|
||
Christina Werner
|
|
|
|
||
Corinne Rusch
|
|
|
|
||
Katharina Cibulka
|
|
|
|
||
Lea Titz
|
|
|
|
||
Markus Guschelbauer
|
|
|
|
||
Olena Newkryta
|
|
|
|
||
Robert Bodnar
|
|
|
|
||
Thomas Albdorf
|
|
|
|
||
Aida Mahmudova
|
|
|
|
||
Melle De Boer
|
|
|
|
||
Robbert Pauwels
|
|
|
|
||
Afra Eisma
|
|
|
|
||
Robbin Heyker
|
|
|
|
||
Barbara Anna Husar
|
|
|
|
||
Barbara Anna Husar
|
|
|
|
||
Barbara Anna Husar
|
|
|
|
||
Barbara Anna Husar
|
|
|
|
||
Barbara Anna Husar
|
|
|
|
||
Gottfried Bechtold
|
|
|
|
||
Gottfried Bechtold
|
|
|
|
||
Gottfried Bechtold
|
|
|
|
||
Anouk Lamm Anouk
|
|
|
|
||
Christoph Rode
|
|
|
|
||
Markus Krottendorfer
|
|
|
|
||
Jakob Kolb
|
|
|
|
||
Veronika Suschnig
|
|
|
|
||
Alex Tennigkeit
|
|
|
|
||
Ann- Katrin Schaffner
|
|
|
|
||
Isabell Dutoit
|
|
|
|
||
Justine Otto
|
|
|
|
||
Kathrin Landa
|
|
|
|
||
Tanja Selzer
|
|
|
|
||
Sophie von Stillfried
|
|
|
|
||
Annemarie Arzberger
|
|
|
|
||
Maximilian Brunner/ Laurent Ajina
|
|
|
|
||
Coco Wasabi
|
|
|
|
||
David Eisl
|
|
|
|
||
Clemens Kaletsch
|
|
|
|
||
Clemens Kaletsch
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Avramidis
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Avramidis
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Goodmann
|
|
|
|
||
Julia S. Goodman
|
|
|
|
||
Julia S. Goodman
|
|
|
|
||
Kathi Power
|
|
|
|
||
Eliška Konečná
|
|
|
|
||
Stephanie Misa
|
|
|
|
||
Stephanie Misa
|
|
|
|
||
Stephanie Misa
|
|
|
|
||
Stephanie Misa
|
|
|
|
||
Ernst Miesgang
|
|
|
|
||
Rethinking Vulnerability
|
|
|
|
||
Philipp Pess
|
|
|
|
||
Christiane Peschek
|
|
|
|
||
Michaela Putz
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Avramidis / Clemens Kaletsch
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Avramidis / Clemens Kaletsch
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Avramidis / Clemens Kaletsch
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Avramidis Clemens Kaletsch
|
|
|
|
||
Beata Malinowska-Petelenz
|
|
|
|
||
Beata Malinowska-Petelenz
|
|
|
|
||
Beata Malinowska-Petelenz
|
|
|
|
||
Beata Malinowska-Petelenz
|
|
|
|
||
Beata Malinowska-Petelenz
|
|
|
|
||
Mela Diamant
|
|
|
|
||
Coco Wasabi
|
|
|
|
||
Vain Casting
|
|
|
|
||
Ádám Ulbert
|
|
|
|
||
Alex Katz
|
|
|
|
||
Andrea Torres Balaguer
|
|
|
|
||
Sanne Maloe Slecht
|
|
|
|
||
Bernd Püribauer
|
|
|
|
||
Wolfgang Fürst
|
|
|
|
||
Fernando Mesquita
|
|
|
|
||
Fernando Mesquita
|
|
|
|
||
Philipp Gehmacher
|
|
|
|
||
Philipp Gehmacher
|
|
|
|
||
Elisabeth von Samsonow
|
|
|
|
||
Elisabeth von Samsonow
|
|
|
|
||
Amelie Zadeh
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Hohenwarter
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Hohenwarter
|
|
|
|
||
Nadia Guerroui
|
|
|
|
||
Nadia Guerroui
|
|
|
|
||
Jennifer Gelardo-Miller
|
|
|
|
||
Jennifer Gelardo-Miller
|
|
|
|
||
Evelyn Plaschg
|
|
|
|
||
Evelyn Plaschg
|
|
|
|
||
Laura Wagner
|
|
|
|
||
Laura Wagner
|
|
|
|
||
Kerstin von Gabain
|
|
|
|
||
Ma Jia
|
|
|
|
||
Elisabeth von Samsonow
|
|
|
|
||
Alice von Alten
|
|
|
|
||
Alice von Alten
|
|
|
|
||
Kathrin Hanga
|
|
|
|
||
Kathrin Hanga
|
|
|
|
||
Manuel Biedermann & Marie Alice Wolfszahn
|
|
|
|
||
Manuel Biedermann & Marie Alice Wolfszahn
|
|
|
|
||
Céline Struger
|
|
|
|
||
Céline Struger
|
|
|
|
||
Chin Tsao
|
|
|
|
||
Chin Tsao
|
|
|
|
||
Veronika Eberhart
|
|
|
|
||
Veronika Eberhart
|
|
|
|
||
Violetta Ehnsperg
|
|
|
|
||
Violetta Ehnsperg
|
|
|
|
||
Milen Till
|
|
|
|
||
Milen Till
|
|
|
|
||
Annette Tesarek
|
|
|
|
||
Annette Tesarek
|
|
|
|
||
Helmut Heiss
|
|
|
|
||
Helmut Heiss
|
|
|
|
||
Jakob Rockenschaub
|
|
|
|
||
Kalina Horon
|
|
|
|
||
Kalina Horon
|
|
|
|
||
Adnan Alijagic
|
|
|
|
||
Karoline Dausien
|
|
|
|
||
Karoline Dausien
|
|
|
|
||
Suzie Shride
|
|
|
|
||
Spike Art Magazine
|
|
|
|
||
Spike Art Magazine
|
|
|
|
||
Spike Art Magazine
|
|
|
|
||
Spike Art Magazine
|
|
|
|
||
Spike Art Magazine
|
|
|
|
||
Spike Art Magazine
|
|
|
|
||
Spike Art Magazine
|
|
|
|
||
Stephan Bentzel
|
|
|
|
||
Li Yongzheng / Ma Zhangdong
|
|
|
|
||
Wei Fei
|
|
|
|
||
Liu Guangyun
|
|
|
|
||
Song Jing
|
|
|
|
||
Qu Jianan
|
|
|
|
||
Scott Clifford Evans / Georg Rei
|
|
|
|
||
Painterly - curated by Simeon Brugger and Maximilian Thoman
|
|
|
|
||
Opening Day- Fair Ticket
|
|
|
|
||
Jen Rosenblits
|
|
|
|
||
Jen Rosenblits
|
|
|
|
||
Jen Rosenblits
|
|
|
|
||
Eva Schwab
|
|
|
|
||
?
|
|
|
|
||
Johannes Heuer
|
|
|
|
||
Thaer Maroof
|
|
|
|
||
Hans Pollhammer
|
|
|
|
||
Frenzi Riegling
|
|
|
|
||
Florian Nitsch
|
|
|
|
||
Jakob Kolb
|
|
|
|
||
Jose Manuel Pérez Ferrandez
|
|
|
|
||
Jose Manuel Pérez Ferrandez
|
|
|
|
||
Raul Paez
|
|
|
|
||
Raul Paez
|
|
|
|
||
David Eisl
|
|
|
|
||
David Eisl
|
|
|
|
||
Osama Zatar
|
|
|
|
||
Gert Resinger
|
|
|
|
||
Anny Wass
|
|
|
|
||
Hans Ahnert
|
|
|
|
||
Omar Al-Kaissi
|
|
|
|
||
Marie Vermont
|
|
|
|
||
Mathias Hanin
|
|
|
|
||
Lieber Michael
|
|
|
|
||
Lena Rot
|
|
|
|
||
Kalina Horon
|
|
|
|
||
Jochen Gasser
|
|
|
|
||
Arnulf Rainer
|
|
|
|
||
Eva Bodnar
|
|
|
|
||
Opening Party - Ticket
|
|
|
|
||
Closing Party - Ticket
|
|
|
|
||
Claudia Larcher
|
|
|
|
||
Claudia Larcher
|
|
|
|
||
Liddy Scheffknecht
|
|
|
|
||
Liddy Scheffknecht
|
|
|
|
||
Liddy Scheffknecht
|
|
|
|
||
Michaela Konrad
|
|
|
|
||
Michaela Konrad
|
|
|
|
||
Michaela Konrad
|
|
|
|
||
Christian Rothwangl
|
|
|
|
||
Karin Ferrari
|
|
|
|
||
Hans Weigang
|
|
|
|
||
Barbara Mungenast
|
|
|
|
||
Kerstin von Gabain
|
|
|
|
||
Marie Reichel
|
|
|
|
||
Mariya Vasilyeva
|
|
|
|
||
Martina Menegon
|
|
|
|
||
Milan Mladenovic
|
|
|
|
||
Sebastian Schager
|
|
|
|
||
Sebastian Schager
|
|
|
|
||
Sebastian Schager
|
|
|
|
||
Thomas Waidhofer
|
|
|
|
||
Martin Lukáč
|
|
|
|
||
Martin Lukáč
|
|
|
|
||
Martin Lukáč
|
|
|
|
||
Martin Lukáč
|
|
|
|
||
Martin Lukáč
|
|
|
|
||
Martin Lukáč
|
|
|
|
||
Martin Lukáč
|
|
|
|
||
Martin Lukáč
|
|
|
|
||
Cäcilia Brown
|
|
|
|
||
Melanie Ender
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Haugeneder
|
|
|
|
||
Olivia Kaiser
|
|
|
|
||
Nika Kupyrova
|
|
|
|
||
Ziva Drvaric
|
|
|
|
||
Sarah Glück
|
|
|
|
||
Lukas Matuschek
|
|
|
|
||
Marlene Posch
|
|
|
|
||
Raphael Haider
|
|
|
|
||
Sebastian Wallentin
|
|
|
|
||
Suchart Wannaset
|
|
|
|
||
AINEX
|
|
|
|
||
AINEX
|
|
|
|
||
Susanne Thiemann
|
|
|
|
||
Zein Editions
|
|
|
|
||
Karin Maria Pfeifer
|
|
|
|
||
Karin Maria Pfeifer
|
|
|
|
||
Karin Maria Pfeifer
|
|
|
|
||
Sula Zimmerberger
|
|
|
|
||
Dorothea Trappel
|
|
|
|
||
Ivan Pérard
|
|
|
|
||
Magdalena Kreinecker
|
|
|
|
||
Mara Novak
|
|
|
|
||
Natalie Wilke
|
|
|
|
||
Nicoleta Auersperg
|
|
|
|
||
Austin Settle
|
|
|
|
||
Caroline Seiffert
|
|
|
|
||
Jonathan Seiffert
|
|
|
|
||
Lubomir Hnatovic
|
|
|
|
||
Rudi Fitz
|
|
|
|
||
Sophie Esslinger
|
|
|
|
||
Glod
|
|
|
|
||
Glod
|
|
|
|
||
Glod
|
|
|
|
||
Alexandra Zaitseva & Lars Kollros
|
|
|
|
||
Arash Lorestani
|
|
|
|
||
Camila Rhodi
|
|
|
|
||
HaNam Tran & Peter Walde
|
|
|
|
||
Hyeji Nam
|
|
|
|
||
Katrin Euller & Anja Nowak
|
|
|
|
||
Luisa Huebner
|
|
|
|
||
Marzieh Emadi and Sina Saadat
|
|
|
|
||
Valerie Habsburg
|
|
|
|
||
Marco Walker
|
|
|
|
||
Sula Zimmerberger
|
|
|
|
||
Sula Zimmerberger
|
|
|
|
||
Sula Zimmerberger
|
|
|
|
||
Brazao Hugo
|
|
|
|
||
Kasalicky Terese
|
|
|
|
||
Kazimi Rohullah
|
|
|
|
||
Manfreda Sylvia
|
|
|
|
||
Georg Pruscha
|
|
|
|
||
George Cringasu
|
|
|
|
||
Maria Bussmann
|
|
|
|
||
Barbara Höller
|
|
|
|
||
Peter Kislinger
|
|
|
|
||
Olaf Osten
|
|
|
|
||
Agnes Prammer
|
|
|
|
||
Kunstraum SUPER
|
|
|
|
||
Christoph Srb
|
|
|
|
||
Christoph Srb
|
|
|
|
||
Christoph Srb
|
|
|
|
||
Reinhold Zisser
|
|
|
|
||
Reinhold Zisser
|
|
|
|
||
Reinhold Zisser
|
|
|
|
||
Joseph Marsteurer
|
|
|
|
||
Joseph Marsteurer
|
|
|
|
||
Reinhold Zisser
|
|
|
|
||
Elena Cologni
|
|
|
|
||
Hasan Özgür Top
|
|
|
|
||
Turan Aksoy
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Gutweniger
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Gutweniger
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Gutweniger
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Gutweniger
|
|
|
|
||
Julia Gutweniger
|
|
|
|
||
Anne Clara Stahl
|
|
|
|
||
Anne Clara Stahl
|
|
|
|
||
Anne Clara Stahl
|
|
|
|
||
Anne Clara Stahl
|
|
|
|
||
Anne Clara Stahl
|
|
|
|
||
Thaer Maarouf
|
|
|
|
||
Nabil Saouabi
|
|
|
|
||
Nabil Saouabi
|
|
|
|
||
Projektraum Wien-West
|
|
|
|
||
VBKOE
|
|
|
|
||
Alina Bliumis
|
|
|
|
||
Alina Bliumis
|
|
|
|
||
Alina Bliumis
|
|
|
|
||
Jeff Bliumis
|
|
|
|
||
Jeff Bliumis
|
|
|
|
||
Jeff Bliumis
|
|
|
|
||
Jeff Bliumis
|
|
|
|
||
Alexandra Baumgartner
|
|
|
|
||
Manfred Grübl
|
|
|
|
||
Bianca Regl
|
|
|
|
||
Kay Walkowiak
|
|
|
|
||
Kay Walkowiak
|
|
|
|
||
Katharina Hoeglinger
|
|
|
|
||
Katharina Hoeglinger
|
|
|
|
||
Katharina Hoeglinger
|
|
|
|
||
Katharina Hoeglinger
|
|
|
|
||
MoTA - Museum of Transitory Art - Ljubljana (presented by BEAMY.space)
|
|
|
|
||
Stephan Bentzel & the Sturmfederprojects
|
|
|
|
||
Hohenberg Event & Projetcs
|
|
|
|
||
Katharina Cibulka
|
|
|
|
||
Nikolaus Ruchnewitz
|
|
|
|
||
Olivia Altmann
|
|
|
|
||
Brishty Alam
|
|
|
|
||
Esther Voeroesmarty & Josef Trattner
|
|
|
|
||
Esther Voeroesmarty & Josef Trattner
|
|
|
|
||
Ben Fodor
|
|
|
|
||
Maksudyan Sisters
|
|
|
|
||
Philipp Zöhrer
|
|
|
|
||
Andreas Walden
|
|
|
|
||
Barbara Hainz
|
|
|
|
||
Pauline Debrichy
|
|
|
|
||
Michael Lukas
|
|
|
|
||
Georg Petermichl
|
|
|
|
||
Christian Rothwangl
|
|
|
|